Angie Bailey
Person Placeholder
Councillor
John George
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Gordon George
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Leona Sam
Person Placeholder
Chief
Rhoda Peters
Person Placeholder
Vice Chief
Norm Florence
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Monica Florence
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Audrey George
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Deanna John
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Kelsey John
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Timothy Peters
Person Placeholder
Chief
Andrew Victor
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Darwin Douglas
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Rick Quipp
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Bruce Douglas
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Lincoln Douglas
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Stephanie Fredette
Person Placeholder
Chief
Betty Henry
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Gilbert Joe
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Sandra Joe
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Ken Malloway
Chief
Dalton Silver
Councillor
Chris Silver
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Murray Ned
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Clint Tuttle
Person Placeholder
Chief
Robert Gladstone
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Michelle Roberts
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Tanya James
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Ronald Miguel Jr.
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Bonnie Russell
Person Placeholder
Chief
Maureen Chapman
Councillor
Debra Schneider
Chief
Mark Point
Councillor
Tiffany Silver
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Dustin Hall
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Derek Hansom
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Darcy Paul
Chief
Robert Combes
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Adam Mussell
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Lara Mussell
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Lester Mussell
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Stephen Williams
Person Placeholder
Chief
Brenda Wallace
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Marcella Commodore
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Tanya Commodore
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Darrell Commodore Jr.
Person Placeholder
Chief
Johnny Williams
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Joey Chapman
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Melvyn Hall
Chief
David Jimmie
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Allen Jimmie
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Stephen Jimmie
Appointed Representative
Keri Ardell
Chief
Derek Epp
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Catherine Hall
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Kenneth Malloway
Councillor
Loren Muth
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Melvin Williams
Person Placeholder
Chief
Terry Horne
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Jennifer Malloway
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Frank Malloway
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Jason Malloway
Chief
Ken Hansen
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Dominic Hope
Person Placeholder
Councillor
Pedro Moreno Jr.